Skip to main content

*Advertised pricing excludes applicable taxes, title, and licensing, dealer set up, destination, reconditioning, and is subject to change without notice. Pricing may exclude any added parts, accessories, or installation unless otherwise noted. Sale prices include all applicable offers. Not all options listed are available on pre-owned models. Contact the dealer for details.

Inventory

Showing 73 - 96 of 106
Favorites ()

Toy Hauler Travel Trailer

  1. Stock #R1390
    Eagle River, WI
    Financing and Shipping Available.
    Sale
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1390
    Eagle River, WI
    Financing and Shipping Available.
    • 34ft long
    • 8,704 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 2 slides
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    • Kitchen Island
    ...View Floorplan
    • Selling Price*: $46,880
    • Price: $79,205
    • You Save: $32,325
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
    Sale
  2. Sale
    Previous Next
    • 40ft long
    • 10,219 lbs
    • Sleeps 7
    • 2 slides
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    • Bath and a Half
    ...View Floorplan
    • Selling Price*: $49,580
    • Price: $83,787
    • You Save: $34,207
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
    Sale

Fifth Wheel

  1. Stock #R1438
    Eagle River, WI
    INCLUDED OPTIONS: MILLERSBURG ELITE PKG, 15K BTU 2NDR ROOF A/C, SLIDE TOPPER, SMART BEDROOM TV, THEATER SEATING, EXTRA 200w ROOF SOLAR PANEL, EXTRA MAXXAIR VENT FAN AND COVER, SHIPPING AND FINANCING AVAILABLE!!
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1438
    Eagle River, WI
    • 31ft long
    • 8,329 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 1 slides
    • U Shaped Dinette
    • Rear Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Selling Price*: $52,980
    • Price: $81,342
    • You Save: $28,362
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  2. Stock #R1437
    Eagle River, WI
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1437
    Eagle River, WI
    • 30ft long
    • 8,764 lbs
    • Sleeps 2
    • 3 slides
    • Front Kitchen
    • Rear Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Selling Price*: $59,980
    • Price: $81,342
    • You Save: $21,362
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  3. Previous Next
    • 40ft long
    • 11,460 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 3 slides
    • Front Bath
    • Rear Living Area
    ...View Floorplan
    • Selling Price*: $78,643
    • Price: $101,460
    • You Save: $22,817
    Get Lowest Price View Details »

Toy Hauler Fifth Wheel

  1. Previous Next
    • 45ft long
    • 12,943 lbs
    • Sleeps 7
    • 2 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price*: $59,990
    Get Lowest Price View Details »

Destination Trailer

  1. Stock #R1327A
    Eagle River, WI
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1327A
    Eagle River, WI
    • 42ft long
    • 9,779 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 2 slides
    • Front Living
    • Front Entertainment
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price*: $27,990
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  2. Stock #R1416
    Eagle River, WI
    INCLUDED OPTIONS: CONDO Package, Starlink Pkg, Enclosed and Heated Underbelly, 50AMP Service w/3 13.5K GE High Efficiency ACs, FINANCING AND SHIPPING AVAILABLE!!
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1416
    Eagle River, WI
    • 538ft long
    • 13,219 lbs
    • Sleeps 11
    • 3 slides
    • Front Bath
    • Loft
    ...View Floorplan
    • Selling Price*: $59,880
    • Price: $92,035
    • You Save: $32,155
    Get Lowest Price View Details »

Cargo Trailer

Showing 73 - 96 of 106
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

Eagle Country RV is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @715-479-4401 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available.

Manufacturer and/or stock photographs may be used and may not be representative of the particular unit being viewed. Where an image has a stock image indicator, please confirm specific unit details with your dealer representative.