Skip to main content

Travel Trailers For Sale in Eagle River, Wisconsin

Travel trailers are some of the most popular styles of RV on the market because they have a low price point and they come in a wide variety of shapes and sizes to suit just about any type of vacation or any size of family that you might have. Whether you are looking for a small couples camper or a large luxury liner, we have travel trailers that will suit your needs perfectly! If this sounds like the kind of RV that you are in the market for, you can check out our complete inventory of travel trailers for sale in Eagle River, Wisconsin in the listing below. Or, if you have any questions, you can contact us today for all of the details. No matter what kind of RV you are in the market for, you can find some amazing options at Eagle Country RV, your top travel trailer dealer in Eagle River, Wisconsin.

Showing 1 - 24 of 75
Favorites ()

Travel Trailer

  1. Stock #R1339P
    Eagle River, WI
    Managers Special
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1339P
    Eagle River, WI
    • Our Price*: $9,990
    • List Price: $19,995
    • Discount: $10,005
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
    Managers Special
  2. Stock #R1391P
    Eagle River, WI
    Sleeps 5, Bunks and a Murphy Bed, Financing and Shipping available
    Bunk House Featured
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1391P
    Eagle River, WI
    • 24ft long
    • 3,793 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • Bunkhouse
    • Murphy Bed
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price*: $11,770
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
    Bunk House Featured
  3. Previous Next
    • 23ft long
    • 3,663 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • Murphy Bed
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price*: $11,790
    • List Price: $15,995
    • Discount: $4,205
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  4. Stock #R1417
    Eagle River, WI
    INCLUDED OPTIONS: Limited Edition Camp Ready Package, 12V Power Awning, 13.5K BTU A/C. Walk On Roof, Full Size Spare Tire, FINANCING AND SHIPPING AVAILABLE
    Sale
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1417
    Eagle River, WI
    • 192ft long
    • 2,494 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • Selling Price*: $11,980
    • Price: $28,050
    • You Save: $16,070
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
    Sale
  5. Stock #R1418
    Eagle River, WI
    INCLUDED OPTIONS: Limited Edition Decor, Limited Edition Camp Ready Package, 12V Power Awning,13.5K BTU A/C. Walk On Roof, Full Size Spare Tire, FINANCING AND SHIPPING AVAILABLE
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1418
    Eagle River, WI
    • 192ft long
    • 2,494 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • Selling Price*: $11,980
    • Price: $28,050
    • You Save: $16,070
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  6. Stock #R1398
    Eagle River, WI
    INCLUDED OPTIONS: Summit Series Peak Pkg, Premium Construction Pkg, General Electric Appliance and Kitchen Pkg, Premium JBL Audio, Ambiance Pkg FINANCING AND SHIPPING AVAILABLE
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1398
    Eagle River, WI
    • 192ft long
    • 2,729 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • Selling Price*: $12,370
    • Price: $28,792
    • You Save: $16,422
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  7. Stock #R1369A
    Eagle River, WI
    Previous Next
    Floorplan - 2015 Keystone RV Springdale 287RB
    Stock #R1369A
    Eagle River, WI
    • 33ft long
    • 7,985 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • 2 slides
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    • Kitchen Island
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price*: $12,990
    • List Price: $14,995
    • Discount: $2,005
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  8. Previous Next
    • 28ft long
    • 4,700 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 1 slides
    • Rear Kitchen
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price*: $13,990
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  9. Previous Next
    • 26ft long
    • 4,464 lbs
    • Sleeps 7
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price*: $14,990
    • List Price: $19,995
    • Discount: $5,005
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  10. Previous Next
    • 24ft long
    • 4,337 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • Bunkhouse
    • Murphy Bed
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price*: $15,990
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  11. Stock #R1317
    Eagle River, WI
    INCLUDED OPTIONS: Limited Edition Decor, Limited Edition Camp REady Package, 13.5K BTU A/C. Walk On Roof, Full Size Spare Tire, FINANCING AND SHIPPING AVAILABLE
    Featured
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1317
    Eagle River, WI
    • 30ft long
    • 4,853 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • Bunkhouse
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Selling Price*: $16,780
    • Price: $35,267
    • You Save: $18,487
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
    Featured
  12. Stock #R1318
    Eagle River, WI
    Featured
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1318
    Eagle River, WI
    • 30ft long
    • 4,853 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • Bunkhouse
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Selling Price*: $16,780
    • Price: $35,267
    • You Save: $18,487
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
    Featured
Showing 1 - 24 of 75
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

Eagle Country RV is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @715-479-4401 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available.

Manufacturer and/or stock photographs may be used and may not be representative of the particular unit being viewed. Where an image has a stock image indicator, please confirm specific unit details with your dealer representative.