Skip to main content

*Advertised pricing excludes applicable taxes, title, and licensing, dealer set up, destination, reconditioning, and is subject to change without notice. Pricing may exclude any added parts, accessories, or installation unless otherwise noted. Sale prices include all applicable offers. Not all options listed are available on pre-owned models. Contact the dealer for details.

Travel Trailers - Rear Bath

Showing 1 - 10 of 10
Favorites ()

Travel Trailer

  1. Stock #R1369A
    Eagle River, WI
    Previous Next
    Floorplan - 2015 Keystone RV Springdale 287RB
    Stock #R1369A
    Eagle River, WI
    • 33ft long
    • 7,985 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • 2 slides
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    • Kitchen Island
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price*: $12,990
    • List Price: $14,995
    • Discount: $2,005
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  2. Stock #R1421
    Eagle River, WI
    INCLUDED OPTIONS: Limited Edition Camp Ready Package, 12V Power Awning,13.5K BTU A/C. Walk On Roof, Full Size Spare Tire, FINANCING AND SHIPPING AVAILABLE
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1421
    Eagle River, WI
    • 286ft long
    • 4,099 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • 1 slides
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Selling Price*: $17,980
    • Price: $36,710
    • You Save: $18,730
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  3. Arriving Soon B
    Previous Next
    • 358ft long
    • 6,178 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • 1 slides
    • Front Bedroom
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Selling Price*: $25,480
    • Price: $52,677
    • You Save: $27,197
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
    Arriving Soon B
  4. Stock #R1432
    Eagle River, WI
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1432
    Eagle River, WI
    • 358ft long
    • 7,138 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • 1 slides
    • Front Bedroom
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Selling Price*: $29,880
    • Price: $56,925
    • You Save: $27,045
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  5. Stock #R1441
    Eagle River, WI
    INCLUDED OPTIONS: GREAT EXPECTATIONS PKG, SlideTopper, 4 Power Stabilizer Jacks, Extra 200W Solar Panel, Extra MAXXAIR Ventilation Fan, FINANCING AND SHIPPING AVAILABLE!
    In Transit
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1441
    Eagle River, WI
    • 22ft long
    • 4,789 lbs
    • Sleeps 2
    • 1 slides
    • Murphy Bed
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Selling Price*: $31,880
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
    In Transit
  6. Stock #R1385
    Eagle River, WI
    INCLUDED OPTIONS: GREAT EXPECTATIONS PKG, SlideTopper, 4 Power Stabilizer Jacks, Extra 200W Solar Panel, Extra MAXXAIR Ventilation Fan, Front Sliding Storage Tray, FINANCING AND SHIPPING AVAILABLE!
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1385
    Eagle River, WI
    • 26ft long
    • 5,756 lbs
    • Sleeps 2
    • 2 slides
    • Front Bedroom
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Selling Price*: $36,880
    • Price: $58,433
    • You Save: $21,553
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  7. Stock #R1387
    Eagle River, WI
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1387
    Eagle River, WI
    • 26ft long
    • 6,313 lbs
    • Sleeps 2
    • 2 slides
    • Front Kitchen
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Selling Price*: $37,480
    • Price: $57,975
    • You Save: $20,495
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  8. Stock #R1378
    Eagle River, WI
    Coast to Coast Pkg, Platinum Package, 2-15K BTU A/Cs, 2-Slide Toppers, Extra MAXXAIR Vent Fan, Dexter Tow Assist ABS & Sway Bar Mitigation. Financing and Shipping Available!
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1378
    Eagle River, WI
    • 30ft long
    • 6,641 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • 2 slides
    • Front Bedroom
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Selling Price*: $41,880
    • Price: $65,670
    • You Save: $23,790
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  9. Stock #R1435
    Eagle River, WI
    Coast to Coast Pkg, Platinum Package, 2-15K BTU A/Cs, 2-Slide Toppers, Extra MAXXAIR Vent Fan, Dexter Tow Assist ABS & Sway Bar Mitigation.Financing and Shipping Available! Contact Sales for Special Spring Pricing.
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1435
    Eagle River, WI
    • 30ft long
    • 6,550 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • 2 slides
    • Front Bedroom
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Selling Price*: $41,880
    • Price: $65,670
    • You Save: $23,790
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
Showing 1 - 10 of 10
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

Eagle Country RV is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @715-479-4401 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available.

Manufacturer and/or stock photographs may be used and may not be representative of the particular unit being viewed. Where an image has a stock image indicator, please confirm specific unit details with your dealer representative.