Skip to main content

*Advertised pricing excludes applicable taxes, title, and licensing, dealer set up, destination, reconditioning, and is subject to change without notice. Pricing may exclude any added parts, accessories, or installation unless otherwise noted. Sale prices include all applicable offers. Not all options listed are available on pre-owned models. Contact the dealer for details.

Travel Trailers - Bunkhouse

Showing 1 - 24 of 42
Favorites ()

Travel Trailer

  1. Stock #R1391P
    Eagle River, WI
    Sleeps 5, Bunks and a Murphy Bed, Financing and Shipping available
    Bunk House Featured
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1391P
    Eagle River, WI
    • 24ft long
    • 3,793 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • Bunkhouse
    • Murphy Bed
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price*: $11,770
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
    Bunk House Featured
  2. Previous Next
    • 26ft long
    • 4,464 lbs
    • Sleeps 7
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price*: $14,990
    • List Price: $19,995
    • Discount: $5,005
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  3. Previous Next
    • 24ft long
    • 4,337 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • Bunkhouse
    • Murphy Bed
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price*: $15,990
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  4. Stock #R1317
    Eagle River, WI
    INCLUDED OPTIONS: Limited Edition Decor, Limited Edition Camp REady Package, 13.5K BTU A/C. Walk On Roof, Full Size Spare Tire, FINANCING AND SHIPPING AVAILABLE
    Featured
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1317
    Eagle River, WI
    • 30ft long
    • 4,853 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • Bunkhouse
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Selling Price*: $16,780
    • Price: $35,267
    • You Save: $18,487
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
    Featured
  5. Stock #R1318
    Eagle River, WI
    Featured
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1318
    Eagle River, WI
    • 30ft long
    • 4,853 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • Bunkhouse
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Selling Price*: $16,780
    • Price: $35,267
    • You Save: $18,487
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
    Featured
  6. Stock #R1422
    Eagle River, WI
    INCLUDED OPTIONS: Limited Edition Camp Ready Package, 12V Power Awning, 13.5K BTU A/C. Walk On Roof, Full Size Spare Tire, FINANCING AND SHIPPING AVAILABLE
    Sale
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1422
    Eagle River, WI
    • 285ft long
    • 4,099 lbs
    • Sleeps 7
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    ...View Floorplan
    • Selling Price*: $17,980
    • Price: $36,749
    • You Save: $18,769
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
    Sale
  7. Stock #R1423
    Eagle River, WI
    INCLUDED OPTIONS: Limited Edition Camp Ready Package, 12V Power Awning, 13.5K BTU A/C. Walk On Roof, Full Size Spare Tire, FINANCING AND SHIPPING AVAILABLE!
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1423
    Eagle River, WI
    • 285ft long
    • 4,199 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Selling Price*: $18,580
    • Price: $38,197
    • You Save: $19,617
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  8. Stock #R1320
    Eagle River, WI
    INCLUDED OPTIONS: Best In Class Value Pkg, Premier Partner Package, Extended Power Package,
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1320
    Eagle River, WI
    • 23ft long
    • 4,194 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Selling Price*: $18,680
    • Price: $33,677
    • You Save: $14,997
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  9. Stock #R1355
    Eagle River, WI
    INCLUDED OPTIONS: Customer Value Pkg, Exterior Value Pkg, General Electric Appliance and Kitchen Pkg, Premium JBL Audio, Ambiance Pkg, Power Package, 15K BTU A/C w/Heat Pump, FINANCING AND SHIPPING AVAILABLE
    Bunk House
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1355
    Eagle River, WI
    • 30ft long
    • 4,822 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • Bunkhouse
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Selling Price*: $18,980
    • Price: $28,141
    • You Save: $9,161
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
    Bunk House
  10. Stock #R1407
    Eagle River, WI
    INCLUDED OPTIONS: Customer Value Pkg, Exterior Value Pkg, General Electric Appliance and Kitchen Pkg, Premium JBL Audio, Ambiance Pkg, Power Package, FINANCING AND SHIPPING AVAILABLE
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1407
    Eagle River, WI
    • 352ft long
    • 5,018 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • Bunkhouse
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Selling Price*: $18,980
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
Showing 1 - 24 of 42
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

Eagle Country RV is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @715-479-4401 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available.

Manufacturer and/or stock photographs may be used and may not be representative of the particular unit being viewed. Where an image has a stock image indicator, please confirm specific unit details with your dealer representative.