Skip to main content

*Advertised pricing excludes applicable taxes, title, and licensing, dealer set up, destination, reconditioning, and is subject to change without notice. Pricing may exclude any added parts, accessories, or installation unless otherwise noted. Sale prices include all applicable offers. Not all options listed are available on pre-owned models. Contact the dealer for details.

Showing 1 - 11 of 11
Favorites ()

Travel Trailer

  1. Previous Next
    • 24ft long
    • 4,337 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • Bunkhouse
    • Murphy Bed
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price*: $15,990
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  2. Stock #R1440
    Eagle River, WI
    INCLUDED OPTIONS: GREAT EXPECTATIONS PKG, SlideTopper, 4 Power Stabilizer Jacks, Extra 200W Solar Panel, Extra MAXXAIR Ventilation Fan, FINANCING AND SHIPPING AVAILABLE!
    In Transit
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1440
    Eagle River, WI
    • 22ft long
    • 4,493 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • 1 slides
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Selling Price*: $28,880
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
    In Transit
  3. Stock #R1441
    Eagle River, WI
    In Transit
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1441
    Eagle River, WI
    • 22ft long
    • 4,789 lbs
    • Sleeps 2
    • 1 slides
    • Murphy Bed
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Selling Price*: $31,880
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
    In Transit
  4. Stock #R1312
    Eagle River, WI
    INCLUDED OPTIONS: GREAT EXPECTATIOS PKG, SlideTopper, 4 Power Stabilizer Jacks, Extra 200W Solar Panel, Extra MAXXAIR Ventilation Fan, Front Sliding Storage Tray,FINANCING AND SHIPPING AVAILABLE! CONTACT SALES FOR SPECIAL PRICING!!!
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1312
    Eagle River, WI
    • 24ft long
    • 5,132 lbs
    • Sleeps 2
    • 1 slides
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Selling Price*: $33,980
    • Price: $53,731
    • You Save: $19,751
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  5. Stock #R1384
    Eagle River, WI
    INCLUDED OPTIONS: GREAT EXPECTATIOS PKG, SlideTopper, 4 Power Stabilizer Jacks, Extra 200W Solar Panel, Extra MAXXAIR Ventilation Fan, FINANCING AND SHIPPING AVAILABLE!
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1384
    Eagle River, WI
    • 26ft long
    • 5,499 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Selling Price*: $34,880
    • Price: $55,413
    • You Save: $20,533
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  6. Stock #R1442
    Eagle River, WI
    INCLUDED OPTIONS: GREAT EXPECTATIOS PKG, SlideTopper, 4 Power Stabilizer Jacks, Extra 200W Solar Panel, Extra MAXXAIR Ventilation Fan, FINANCING AND SHIPPING AVAILABLE! CONTACT SALES FOR SPECIAL PRICING!!!
    In Transit
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1442
    Eagle River, WI
    • 26ft long
    • 5,499 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Selling Price*: $34,880
    • Price: $55,413
    • You Save: $20,533
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
    In Transit
  7. Stock #R1445
    Eagle River, WI
    In Transit
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1445
    Eagle River, WI
    • 26ft long
    • 5,594 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • Selling Price*: $35,880
    • Price: $56,486
    • You Save: $20,606
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
    In Transit
  8. Stock #R1385
    Eagle River, WI
    INCLUDED OPTIONS: GREAT EXPECTATIONS PKG, SlideTopper, 4 Power Stabilizer Jacks, Extra 200W Solar Panel, Extra MAXXAIR Ventilation Fan, Front Sliding Storage Tray, FINANCING AND SHIPPING AVAILABLE!
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1385
    Eagle River, WI
    • 26ft long
    • 5,756 lbs
    • Sleeps 2
    • 2 slides
    • Front Bedroom
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Selling Price*: $36,880
    • Price: $58,433
    • You Save: $21,553
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  9. Stock #R1387
    Eagle River, WI
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1387
    Eagle River, WI
    • 26ft long
    • 6,313 lbs
    • Sleeps 2
    • 2 slides
    • Front Kitchen
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Selling Price*: $37,480
    • Price: $57,975
    • You Save: $20,495
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
  10. Stock #R1386
    Eagle River, WI
    Previous Next
    Stock #R1386
    Eagle River, WI
    • 26ft long
    • 5,999 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • 2 slides
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Selling Price*: $37,880
    • Price: $58,162
    • You Save: $20,282
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
Showing 1 - 11 of 11
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

Eagle Country RV is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @715-479-4401 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available.

Manufacturer and/or stock photographs may be used and may not be representative of the particular unit being viewed. Where an image has a stock image indicator, please confirm specific unit details with your dealer representative.